Geschrieben von easyrider am 27.07.2009 um 09:39:
AbschlußGK
1 A.CONTADOR (AST) 85h48'35''
2 A.SCHLECK (SAX) Ã 04'11''
3 L.ARMSTRONG (AST) Ã 05'24''
4 B.WIGGINS (GRM) Ã 06'01''
5 F.SCHLECK (SAX) Ã 06'04''
6 A.KLÖDEN (AST) à 06'42''
7 V.NIBALI (LIQ) Ã 07'35''
8 C.VANDEVELDE (GRM) Ã 12'04''
9 R.KREUZIGER (LIQ) Ã 14'16''
10 C.LE MEVEL (FDJ) Ã 14'25''
11 M.ASTARLOZA (EUS) Ã 14'44''
12 S.CASAR (FDJ) Ã 17'19''
13 V.KARPETS (KAT) Ã 18'34''
14 R.NOCENTINI (ALM) Ã 20'45''
15 J.VAN DEN BROECK (SIL) Ã 20'50''
16 S.GOUBERT (ALM) Ã 22'29''
17 C.SASTRE (CTT) Ã 26'21''
18 A.BOTCHAROV (KAT) Ã 29'33''
19 G.HINCAPIE (THR) Ã 33'27''
20 S.CHAVANEL (QST) Ã 34'09''
21 C.KNEES (MRM) Ã 34'48''
22 P.ROLLAND (BBO) Ã 37'44''
23 N.ROCHE (ALM) Ã 38'20''
24 L.GERDEMANN (MRM) Ã 38'35''
25 B.FEILLU (AGR) Ã 41'14''
26 L.SANCHEZ (GCE) Ã 41'27''
27 H.ZUBELDIA (AST) Ã 43'34''
28 M.MONFORT (THR) Ã 43'54''
29 C.MOREAU (AGR) Ã 44'33''
30 C.EVANS (SIL) Ã 45'24''
31 N.SORENSEN (SAX) Ã 46'34''
32 P.VELITS (MRM) Ã 46'35''
33 H.DUPONT (ALM) Ã 49'43''
34 C.SORENSEN (SAX) Ã 49'47''
35 S.PAULINHO (AST) Ã 54'00''
36 T.MARTIN (THR) Ã 55'04''
37 F.PELLIZOTTI (LIQ) Ã 56'19''
38 S.MINARD (COF) Ã 57'37''
39 L.PASAMONTES (GCE) Ã 57'47''
40 S.IVANOV (KAT) Ã 1h00'21''
41 Y.POPOVYCH (AST) Ã 1h01'08''
42 L.LEFEVRE (BBO) Ã 1h01'29''
43 R.PAURIOL (COF) Ã 1h03'04''
44 E.MARTINEZ (EUS) Ã 1h07'20''
45 V.GUSTOV (CTT) Ã 1h08'15''
46 M.LLOYD (SIL) Ã 1h09'05''
47 Y.TROFIMOV (BBO) Ã 1h09'23''
48 J.ROY (FDJ) m.t.
49 R.HESJEDAL (GRM) Ã 1h14'03''
50 G.LARSSON (SAX) Ã 1h15'22''
51 D.MENCHOV (RAB) Ã 1h17'04''
52 R.URAN (GCE) Ã 1h20'20''
53 D.LOOSLI (LAM) Ã 1h21'56''
54 G.NIERMANN (RAB) Ã 1h21'59''
55 S.CALZATI (AGR) Ã 1h25'47''
56 P.FEDRIGO (BBO) Ã 1h26'07''
57 K.KIRCHEN (THR) Ã 1h26'52''
58 D.MONCOUTIE (COF) Ã 1h28'35''
59 C.WEGELIUS (SIL) Ã 1h29'37''
60 L.TEN DAM (RAB) Ã 1h34'57''
61 G.VERDUGO (EUS) Ã 1h35'49''
62 J.GARATE CEPA (RAB) Ã 1h37'19''
63 C.BARREDO (QST) Ã 1h38'30''
64 G.LEQUATRE (AGR) Ã 1h40'09''
65 A.MOINARD (COF) Ã 1h42'28''
66 I.ANTON HERNANDEZ (EUS) Ã 1h44'39''
67 T.VOECKLER (BBO) Ã 1h47'40''
68 N.VOGONDY (AGR) Ã 1h51'09''
69 D.ARROYO (GCE) Ã 1h51'52''
70 M.BOUET (AGR) Ã 1h53'04''
71 J.GUTIERREZ (GCE) Ã 1h54'08''
72 R.PEREZ MORENO (EUS) Ã 1h57'29''
73 J.POSTHUMA (RAB) Ã 1h58'25''
74 J.HORRACH RIPOLL (KAT) Ã 1h58'52''
75 C.KERN (COF) Ã 1h59'20''
76 S.LANG (SIL) Ã 2h00'52''
77 D.ZABRISKIE (GRM) Ã 2h02'36''
78 J.FRÖHLINGER (MRM) à 2h04'53''
79 H.ROULSTON (CTT) Ã 2h07'58''
80 M.BRUSEGHIN (LAM) Ã 2h08'42''
81 J.ARRIETA (ALM) Ã 2h11'29''
82 C.RIBLON (ALM) Ã 2h12'43''
83 S.DEVOLDER (QST) Ã 2h13'56''
84 J.ROJAS GIL (GCE) Ã 2h14'16''
85 D.MILLAR (GRM) Ã 2h15'04''
86 F.WILLEMS (LIQ) Ã 2h16'11''
87 I.CUESTA (CTT) Ã 2h16'39''
88 J.PINEAU (QST) Ã 2h17'36''
89 G.VAN AVERMAET (SIL) Ã 2h20'14''
90 T.HUPOND (SKS) Ã 2h22'58''
91 F.CANCELLARA (SAX) Ã 2h23'55''
92 A.KUSCHYNSKI (LIQ) Ã 2h23'58''
93 J.VANSUMMEREN (SIL) Ã 2h25'38''
94 L.DUQUE (COF) Ã 2h25'52''
95 A.BALLAN (LAM) Ã 2h26'22''
96 S.VANDENBERGH (KAT) Ã 2h26'34''
97 H.HAUSSLER (CTT) Ã 2h28'35''
98 M.MAASKANT (GRM) Ã 2h29'53''
99 O.FREIRE (RAB) Ã 2h39'25''
100 F.POZZATO (KAT) Ã 2h39'39''
101 M.DELAGE (SIL) Ã 2h42'20''
102 J.FLECHA (RAB) Ã 2h42'45''
103 M.ROGERS (THR) Ã 2h42'57''
104 S.ROSSELER (QST) Ã 2h43'22''
105 B.FERNANDEZ (COF) Ã 2h45'28''
106 T.HUSHOVD (CTT) Ã 2h46'00''
107 J.OROZ UGALDE (EUS) Ã 2h46'17''
108 J.VEIKKANEN (FDJ) Ã 2h47'21''
109 S.SPILAK (LAM) Ã 2h52'24''
110 D.RIGHI (LAM) Ã 2h52'44''
111 K.DE KORT (SKS) Ã 2h53'25''
112 F.BEPPU (SKS) Ã 2h55'21''
113 S.GESCHKE (SKS) Ã 2h55'28''
114 M.TOSATTO (QST) Ã 2h58'28''
115 A.COYOT (GCE) Ã 2h59'10''
116 B.VANDBORG (LIQ) Ã 2h59'57''
117 A.PICHOT (BBO) Ã 3h02'01''
118 S.CLEMENT (RAB) Ã 3h02'11''
119 A.GESLIN (FDJ) Ã 3h02'26''
120 A.VANOTTI (LIQ) Ã 3h04'00''
121 J.DEAN (GRM) Ã 3h04'41''
122 N.TRUSSOV (KAT) Ã 3h05'10''
123 S.SCHEIRLINCKX (SIL) Ã 3h05'11''
124 S.O'GRADY (SAX) Ã 3h08'39''
125 M.FOTHEN (MRM) Ã 3h12'45''
126 G.CIOLEK (MRM) Ã 3h15'12''
127 B.LANCASTER (CTT) Ã 3h15'33''
128 W.BONNET (BBO) Ã 3h16'29''
129 Y.ARASHIRO (BBO) Ã 3h16'44''
130 A.TIMMER (SKS) Ã 3h16'50''
131 M.CAVENDISH (THR) Ã 3h21'54''
132 M.SANTAMBROGIO (LAM) Ã 3h23'29''
133 L.MONDORY (ALM) Ã 3h25'39''
134 B.GRABSCH (THR) Ã 3h27'06''
135 D.BENNATI (LIQ) Ã 3h27'14''
136 S.AUGE (COF) Ã 3h27'18''
137 F.WEGMANN (MRM) Ã 3h29'54''
138 G.RAST (AST) Ã 3h30'07''
139 S.DUMOULIN (COF) Ã 3h30'23''
140 M.IGNATIEV (KAT) Ã 3h32'09''
141 D.PATE (GRM) Ã 3h32'39''
142 B.VAUGRENARD (FDJ) Ã 3h34'35''
143 S.HADDOU (BBO) Ã 3h34'55''
144 C.LEMOINE (SKS) Ã 3h36'14''
145 M.BANDIERA (LAM) Ã 3h39'14''
146 M.SAPA (LAM) Ã 3h41'46''
147 F.SABATINI (LIQ) Ã 3h42'11''
148 D.MURAVYEV (AST) Ã 3h43'15''
149 M.RENSHAW (THR) Ã 3h46'20''
150 B.EISEL (THR) Ã 3h47'43''
151 T.FARRAR (GRM) Ã 3h48'13''
152 N.TERPSTRA (MRM) Ã 3h48'38''
153 S.DE JONGH (QST) Ã 3h49'21''
154 J.HIVERT (SKS) Ã 3h49'39''
155 A.KLIER (CTT) Ã 3h54'08''
156 Y.HUTAROVICH (FDJ) Ã 4h16'27''
Punkte
1 T.HUSHOVD (CTT) 280
2 M.CAVENDISH (THR) 270
3 G.CIOLEK (MRM) 172
4 J.ROJAS GIL (GCE) 145
5 T.FARRAR (GRM) 136
6 N.ROCHE (ALM) 122
7 O.FREIRE (RAB) 119
8 F.PELLIZOTTI (LIQ) 104
9 A.CONTADOR (AST) 101
10 A.KLÖDEN (AST) 89
11 L.MONDORY (ALM) 89
12 L.DUQUE (COF) 87
13 A.SCHLECK (SAX) 87
14 B.WIGGINS (GRM) 85
15 S.IVANOV (KAT) 79
16 M.RENSHAW (THR) 77
17 F.CANCELLARA (SAX) 74
18 M.BANDIERA (LAM) 71
19 W.BONNET (BBO) 70
20 Y.HUTAROVICH (FDJ) 70
21 D.BENNATI (LIQ) 69
22 L.ARMSTRONG (AST) 68
23 J.PINEAU (QST) 66
24 S.CHAVANEL (QST) 63
25 G.HINCAPIE (THR) 63
26 S.DUMOULIN (COF) 60
27 C.LEMOINE (SKS) 59
28 N.TRUSSOV (KAT) 57
29 F.SCHLECK (SAX) 56
30 T.MARTIN (THR) 55
31 V.NIBALI (LIQ) 54
32 P.FEDRIGO (BBO) 51
33 C.LE MEVEL (FDJ) 51
34 T.VOECKLER (BBO) 49
35 H.HAUSSLER (CTT) 48
36 E.MARTINEZ (EUS) 48
37 M.ASTARLOZA (EUS) 47
38 M.IGNATIEV (KAT) 44
39 C.EVANS (SIL) 43
40 S.CASAR (FDJ) 42
41 B.FEILLU (AGR) 41
42 R.PEREZ MORENO (EUS) 41
43 F.BEPPU (SKS) 41
44 R.NOCENTINI (ALM) 40
45 M.MAASKANT (GRM) 40
46 H.ROULSTON (CTT) 38
47 S.MINARD (COF) 38
48 T.HUPOND (SKS) 37
49 R.KREUZIGER (LIQ) 37
50 P.VELITS (MRM) 37
51 G.LEQUATRE (AGR) 37
52 G.VAN AVERMAET (SIL) 37
53 Y.ARASHIRO (BBO) 36
54 N.SORENSEN (SAX) 35
55 C.KERN (COF) 35
56 K.DE KORT (SKS) 34
57 S.HADDOU (BBO) 34
58 R.PAURIOL (COF) 31
59 M.BOUET (AGR) 31
60 S.AUGE (COF) 30
61 L.LEFEVRE (BBO) 30
62 A.TIMMER (SKS) 30
63 F.POZZATO (KAT) 29
64 L.SANCHEZ (GCE) 28
65 S.CALZATI (AGR) 28
66 A.BALLAN (LAM) 27
67 M.SAPA (LAM) 26
68 J.GUTIERREZ (GCE) 26
69 J.VAN DEN BROECK (SIL) 26
70 Y.POPOVYCH (AST) 26
71 S.LANG (SIL) 26
72 C.RIBLON (ALM) 25
73 S.DE JONGH (QST) 25
74 C.MOREAU (AGR) 24
75 M.FOTHEN (MRM) 24
76 J.ROY (FDJ) 23
77 F.WEGMANN (MRM) 23
78 J.GARATE CEPA (RAB) 22
79 D.RIGHI (LAM) 22
80 L.GERDEMANN (MRM) 21
81 V.KARPETS (KAT) 18
82 M.SANTAMBROGIO (LAM) 18
83 J.FRÖHLINGER (MRM) 17
84 J.VANSUMMEREN (SIL) 16
85 A.MOINARD (COF) 16
86 D.MILLAR (GRM) 16
87 C.VANDEVELDE (GRM) 15
88 S.ROSSELER (QST) 15
89 S.CLEMENT (RAB) 14
90 K.KIRCHEN (THR) 14
91 F.WILLEMS (LIQ) 14
92 J.FLECHA (RAB) 14
93 B.VAUGRENARD (FDJ) 12
94 M.TOSATTO (QST) 12
95 M.MONFORT (THR) 11
96 A.PICHOT (BBO) 11
97 A.GESLIN (FDJ) 10
98 C.SASTRE (CTT) 10
99 C.KNEES (MRM) 10
100 M.DELAGE (SIL) 9
101 S.GOUBERT (ALM) 9
102 A.BOTCHAROV (KAT) 9
103 C.BARREDO (QST) 8
104 G.LARSSON (SAX) 8
105 A.KUSCHYNSKI (LIQ) 8
106 B.LANCASTER (CTT) 7
107 F.SABATINI (LIQ) 7
108 G.NIERMANN (RAB) 6
109 A.COYOT (GCE) 5
110 S.O'GRADY (SAX) 5
111 R.HESJEDAL (GRM) 4
112 G.VERDUGO (EUS) 4
113 N.VOGONDY (AGR) 4
114 S.VANDENBERGH (KAT) 4
115 S.GESCHKE (SKS) 3
116 B.EISEL (THR) 3
117 H.ZUBELDIA (AST) 2
118 D.LOOSLI (LAM) 2
119 D.MONCOUTIE (COF) 2
120 J.POSTHUMA (RAB) 2
121 J.ARRIETA (ALM) 2
122 R.URAN (GCE) 1
123 D.ZABRISKIE (GRM) 1
124 M.ROGERS (THR) 1
Berge
1 F.PELLIZOTTI (LIQ) 210
2 E.MARTINEZ (EUS) 135
3 A.CONTADOR (AST) 126
4 A.SCHLECK (SAX) 111
5 P.FEDRIGO (BBO) 99
6 C.KERN (COF) 89
7 F.SCHLECK (SAX) 88
8 M.ASTARLOZA (EUS) 86
9 J.GARATE CEPA (RAB) 86
10 S.CASAR (FDJ) 84
11 J.VAN DEN BROECK (SIL) 76
12 S.CHAVANEL (QST) 67
13 V.NIBALI (LIQ) 66
14 B.FEILLU (AGR) 64
15 B.WIGGINS (GRM) 57
16 L.ARMSTRONG (AST) 51
17 T.MARTIN (THR) 48
18 C.RIBLON (ALM) 46
19 H.HAUSSLER (CTT) 45
20 A.KLÖDEN (AST) 38
21 D.MONCOUTIE (COF) 38
22 C.EVANS (SIL) 35
23 R.NOCENTINI (ALM) 34
24 J.FRÖHLINGER (MRM) 32
25 T.VOECKLER (BBO) 31
26 L.SANCHEZ (GCE) 26
27 J.GUTIERREZ (GCE) 26
28 T.HUSHOVD (CTT) 25
29 R.PEREZ MORENO (EUS) 24
30 A.KUSCHYNSKI (LIQ) 24
31 A.MOINARD (COF) 24
32 L.LEFEVRE (BBO) 23
33 L.TEN DAM (RAB) 23
34 J.PINEAU (QST) 23
35 G.HINCAPIE (THR) 21
36 A.BALLAN (LAM) 20
37 D.ZABRISKIE (GRM) 20
38 V.KARPETS (KAT) 18
39 M.IGNATIEV (KAT) 17
40 R.KREUZIGER (LIQ) 17
41 S.GOUBERT (ALM) 17
42 S.AUGE (COF) 14
43 C.SASTRE (CTT) 14
44 P.ROLLAND (BBO) 14
45 S.PAULINHO (AST) 14
46 J.FLECHA (RAB) 13
47 H.ZUBELDIA (AST) 12
48 D.MENCHOV (RAB) 12
49 I.ANTON HERNANDEZ (EUS) 12
50 A.TIMMER (SKS) 11
51 D.MILLAR (GRM) 11
52 C.MOREAU (AGR) 11
53 L.DUQUE (COF) 11
54 T.HUPOND (SKS) 10
55 J.VEIKKANEN (FDJ) 9
56 J.ARRIETA (ALM) 9
57 C.VANDEVELDE (GRM) 7
58 P.VELITS (MRM) 7
59 F.WILLEMS (LIQ) 6
60 K.DE KORT (SKS) 6
61 A.GESLIN (FDJ) 6
62 F.CANCELLARA (SAX) 6
63 J.VANSUMMEREN (SIL) 5
64 M.SAPA (LAM) 5
65 G.VERDUGO (EUS) 5
66 C.BARREDO (QST) 5
67 S.MINARD (COF) 4
68 R.HESJEDAL (GRM) 4
69 N.SORENSEN (SAX) 4
70 M.BOUET (AGR) 4
71 G.CIOLEK (MRM) 4
72 S.DUMOULIN (COF) 4
73 A.BOTCHAROV (KAT) 3
74 G.LEQUATRE (AGR) 3
75 D.RIGHI (LAM) 3
76 D.LOOSLI (LAM) 3
77 S.CALZATI (AGR) 3
78 M.FOTHEN (MRM) 3
79 B.VAUGRENARD (FDJ) 3
80 N.ROCHE (ALM) 2
81 S.IVANOV (KAT) 2
82 J.POSTHUMA (RAB) 2
83 D.BENNATI (LIQ) 2
84 R.PAURIOL (COF) 1
85 M.MAASKANT (GRM) 1
86 M.DELAGE (SIL) 1
87 S.CLEMENT (RAB) 1
Jung
1 A.SCHLECK (SAX) 85h52'46''
2 V.NIBALI (LIQ) 03'24''
3 R.KREUZIGER (LIQ) 10'05''
4 P.ROLLAND (BBO) 33'33''
5 N.ROCHE (ALM) 34'09''
6 B.FEILLU (AGR) 37'03''
7 P.VELITS (MRM) 42'24''
8 C.SORENSEN (SAX) 45'36''
9 T.MARTIN (THR) 50'53''
10 Y.TROFIMOV (BBO) 1h05'12''
11 R.URAN (GCE) 1h16'09''
12 M.BOUET (AGR) 1h48'53''
13 J.FRÖHLINGER (MRM) 2h00'42''
14 J.ROJAS GIL (GCE) 2h10'05''
15 G.VAN AVERMAET (SIL) 2h16'03''
16 T.HUPOND (SKS) 2h18'47''
17 S.VANDENBERGH (KAT) 2h22'23''
18 H.HAUSSLER (CTT) 2h24'24''
19 M.DELAGE (SIL) 2h38'09''
20 S.SPILAK (LAM) 2h48'13''
21 S.GESCHKE (SKS) 2h51'17''
22 N.TRUSSOV (KAT) 3h00'59''
23 G.CIOLEK (MRM) 3h11'01''
24 Y.ARASHIRO (BBO) 3h12'33''
25 A.TIMMER (SKS) 3h12'39''
26 M.CAVENDISH (THR) 3h17'43''
27 M.SANTAMBROGIO (LAM) 3h19'18''
28 M.IGNATIEV (KAT) 3h27'58''
29 M.BANDIERA (LAM) 3h35'03''
30 F.SABATINI (LIQ) 3h38'00''
31 T.FARRAR (GRM) 3h44'02''
Team
1 ASTANA 256h02'58''
2 GARMIN-SLIPSTREAM Ã 22'35''
3 TEAM SAXO BANK Ã 28'34''
4 AG2R-LA MONDIALE Ã 31'47''
5 LIQUIGAS Ã 43'31''
6 EUSKALTEL- EUSKADI Ã 58'05''
7 FRANÇAISE DES JEUX à 1h01'48''
8 COFIDIS Ã 1h05'34''
9 TEAM KATUSHA Ã 1h13'57''
10 AGRITUBEL Ã 1h20'38''
11 CAISSE D'EPARGNE Ã 1h23'05''
12 TEAM MILRAM Ã 1h24'10''
13 SILENCE-LOTTO Ã 1h24'38''
14 TEAM COLUMBIA Ã 1h29'54''
15 BOUYGUES TELECOM Ã 1h32'59''
16 TEAM CERVELO Ã 1h40'08''
17 RABOBANK Ã 1h59'45''
18 QUICK-STEP Ã 2h40'01''
19 LAMPRE-NGC Ã 3h59'03''
20 SKIL - SHIMANO Ã 7h02'52''
Ausgeschieden
3. J.GOMEZ MARCHANTE AB.17
11. C.EVANS 30e
24. L.LEIPHEIMER NP.13
32. K.ARVESEN NP.11
39. J.VOIGT AB.16
46. R.GESINK NP.6
63. K.FERNANDEZ HD.8
66. A.PEREZ LEZAUN HD.19
68. A.TXURRUKA HD.19
81. V.EFIMKIN AB.15
83. C.DESSEL AB.17
102. J.COPPEL AB.12
105. S.JOLY AB.7
111. O.PEREIRO SIO AB.8
113. R.FARIA DA COSTA NP.12
134. A.FURLAN AB.12
153. T.BOONEN NP.15
159. J.VAN DE WALLE NP.3
166. D.NAPOLITANO HD.9
175. R.FEILLU AB.12
176. E.GONZALO AB.8
177. D.LE LAY AB.8
189. P.WROLICH NP.13
199. K.VAN HUMMEL AB.17
http://www.lequipe.fr/Cyclisme/resultats/TDF_GENERAL.html