Geschrieben von easyrider am 07.06.2011 um 18:30:
Classement Général Individuel au Temps
Classement officiel
1 11 Alexandre VINOKOUROV PRO TEAM ASTANA 07:45:48
2 31 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 00:00:11
3 121 Bradley WIGGINS SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:11
4 71 Cadel EVANS BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:13
5 61 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:17
6 141 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:23
7 1 Janez BRAJKOVIC TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:00:26
8 131 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:27
9 216 * Rob RUIJGH VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:29
10 163 * Rui Alberto COSTA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:34
11 3 * Ben HERMANS TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:00:42
12 66 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:47
13 136 Christophe KERN TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:51
14 64 * Blel KADRI AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:58
15 138 * Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:59
16 41 * Jérôme COPPEL SAUR-SOJASUN 00:01:06
17 197 Chris SORENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD 00:01:07
18 122 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:10
19 101 Samuel SANCHEZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:10
20 126 * Geraint THOMAS SKY PROCYCLING 00:01:11
21 26 Kanstantsin SIVTSOV HTC - HIGHROAD 00:01:12
22 55 David MONCOUTIE COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 00:01:14
23 188 Oliver ZAUGG TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 00:01:16
24 184 Bruno PIRES TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 00:01:18
25 37 Jelle VANENDERT OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 00:01:20
26 156 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ 00:01:21
27 104 Egoi MARTINEZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:01:24
28 134 * Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:01:25
29 154 * Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 00:01:26
30 186 Thomas ROHREGGER TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 00:01:26
31 12 Rémy DI GREGORIO PRO TEAM ASTANA 00:01:29
32 68 Christophe RIBLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:01:30
33 16 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF PRO TEAM ASTANA 00:01:34
34 92 Francesco BELLOTTI LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 00:01:52
35 18 * Andrey ZEITS PRO TEAM ASTANA 00:02:01
36 85 Paul MARTENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 00:02:02
37 58 Nicolas VOGONDY COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 00:02:02
38 102 * Peio BILBAO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:02:05
39 95 * Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 00:02:19
40 51 * Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 00:02:19
41 202 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD 00:02:21
42 94 Mauro FINETTO LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 00:02:25
43 35 Jurgen VAN DE WALLE OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 00:02:25
44 181 Brice FEILLU TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 00:02:27
45 152 Sandy CASAR FDJ 00:02:29
46 57 Tristan VALENTIN COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 00:02:29
47 81 * Robert GESINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 00:02:29
48 145 Vladimir KARPETS KATUSHA TEAM 00:02:30
49 48 Yannick TALABARDON SAUR-SOJASUN 00:02:31
50 217 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:02:32
51 191 Nicki SORENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD 00:02:32
52 162 * Andrey AMADOR MOVISTAR TEAM 00:02:33
53 192 Laurent DIDIER SAXO BANK SUNGARD 00:02:34
54 97 * Maciej PATERSKI LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 00:02:35
55 5 Geoffroy LEQUATRE TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:02:37
56 2 Matthew BUSCHE TEAM RADIOSHACK 00:02:38
57 47 Julien SIMON SAUR-SOJASUN 00:02:41
58 67 Mathieu PERGET AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:02:42
59 196 * Rafal MAJKA SAXO BANK SUNGARD 00:02:45
60 105 Amets TXURRUKA EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 00:02:45
61 22 * John DEGENKOLB HTC - HIGHROAD 00:02:46
http://
s288581967.onlinehome.fr/resultat/resultat.php5?code_course=CDD&menu=5&type
=